Russian Athletics Meeting
58 Znamensky Memorial
4-5 June 2016 Russia, Zhukovskiy, Meteor stadium

- | In English












News

Results 2016

Program 2016

Management

Records



All Athletics








Results
2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003


15 June 2008, Zhukovsky, Meteor stadium

European Premium Outdoor Meeting


Men


100m
1
Kim Collins
SKN
10,10




2
Samuel Fransic
QAT
10,20




3
Olusoji Fasuba
NGR
10,25




4
Dmytro Glushchenko
UKR
10,35




5
Roman Smirnov
RUS
10,38




6
Matic Osovnikar
SLO
10,45




7
Aleksandr Volkov
RUS
10,51




8
Ivan Teplykh
RUS
10,57




400m
1
Denis Alekseyev
RUS
45,80




2
Aleksandr Dereviagin
RUS
46,57




3
Konstantin Sverkach
RUS
46,58




4
Maksim Babarykin
RUS
46,62




5
Ivan Buzolin
RUS
46,63




6
Maksim Aleksandrenko
RUS
46,69




7
Artiom Sergeyenkov
RUS
46,77




8
Clemens Ziller
AUT
46,88




9
Anton Kokorin
RUS
46,89




10
Dmitriy Buryak
RUS
47,03




11
Santa Carlos
DMA
47,17




12
Yevgeni Lebedev
RUS
47,22




13
Oleg Mishukov
RUS
47,29




14
Andrei Polukeiev
RUS
47,31




15
Dmitri Forshev
RUS
47,36




16
Vilatiy Dubonosov
UKR
47,53




17
Aleksandr Sigalovskiy
RUS
47,72




18
Dmitri Petrov
RUS
47,73




800m
1
Yuri Borzakovski
RUS
1.45,40




2
Dmitri Bogdanov
RUS
1.46,05




3
Dmitrijs Milkevics
LAT
1.46,41




4
Yuri Koldin
RUS
1.46,53




5
Mohajer Shojaei
IRI
1.47,31




6
Ramil Aritkulov
RUS
1.47,56




7
Ivan Nesterov
RUS
1.48,52




8
Vitalij Kozlov
LTU
1.49,24





Aleksandr Dubrovin
RUS
DNF




5000m
1
Leonard Patrick Komon
KEN
13.17,48 - CR




2
Guenther Weidlinger
AUT
13.38,23




3
Grigori Andreiev
RUS
13.49,35




4
Sergei Saiapin
RUS
13.50,69




5
Aleksey Reunkov
RUS
13.51,22




6
Dmitriy Safronov
RUS
13.56,42




7
Pavel Shapovalov
RUS
14.01,39




8
Andrey Safronov
RUS
14.04,76




9
Konstantin Vasiliev
RUS
14.09,62





Stanislav Anischenko
RUS
DNF





Josef Kosgei
KEN
DNF





Eduard Bordukov
RUS
DNF





Andrei Farnosov
RUS
DNF





Hennadzi Verkhavodkin
BLR
DNF





Philemon Kimutai
KEN
DNF





Igor Komarov
RUS
DQ





Nikolay Chavkin
RUS
DQ





Denis Pankratov
RUS
DQ




Pole vault
1
Yevgeni Lukianenko
RUS
5,91 - CR




2
Pavel Gerasimov
RUS
5,66




3
Paul Burgess
AUS
5,56




4
Otto Bjorn
GER
5,56




5
Dmitri Starodubtsev
RUS
5,41




5
Aleksandr Averbukh
ISR
5,41




5
Sergei Kucherianu
RUS
5,41




5
Igor Pavlov
RUS
5,41




9
Maksim Mazurik
UKR
5,41




Triple jump
1
Dmitri Valiukevich
SVK
17,46




2
Aleksandr Petrenko
RUS
16,72




3
Danil Burkenia
RUS
16,53




4
Klim Vorobiov
RUS
16,49




5
Alexander Martinez
SUI
16,47




6
Aleksandr Sergeiev
RUS
16,43




7
Yuri Zhuravliov
RUS
16,17




8
Maksim Shakko
RUS
16,07




9
Lukman Adams
RUS
15,94




10
Anders Moller
DEN
15,82




11
Anton Boltenkov
RUS
15,78




Javelin throw
1
Vadims Vasilevskis
LAT
85,78




2
Sergei Makarov
RUS
81,36




3
Igor Janik
POL
78,48




4
Mike Hazle
USA
74,51




5
Aleksei Tovarnov
RUS
74,50




6
Igor Sukhomlinov
RUS
72,45




7
Tom Goyvaerts
BEL
69,07




8
Denis Davydov
RUS
62,36




4x100m Relay
1
Russia
I. Gostev, I. Teplykh, A. Smirnov, M. Mokrousov,
RUS
39,67




2
Ukraine
UKR
40,08




3
Russia
M. Idrisov, R. Abdulkaderov, A. Volkov, Y. Zhigulin,
RUS
40,26




4
Belarus
BLR
42,05





Russia
A. Antunovich, M. Yanishevskiy, A. Spiridonov, K. Petryashov,
RUS
DNF





Women


100m
1
Yevgenia Poliakova
RUS
11,21




2
Natalia Murinovich
RUS
11,26




3
Debbie Ferguson
BAH
11,26




4
Jeanette Kwakye
GBR
11,29




5
Tezdzhan Naimova
BUL
11,43




6
Ivet Lalova
BUL
11,45




7
Natalia Rusakova
RUS
11,45




8
Yuna Mekhti-Zade
RUS
11,47




200m
1
Debbie Ferguson
BAH
22,88




2
Yelena Bolsun
RUS
23,22




3
Hanna Marien
BEL
23,28




4
Jeanette Kwakye
GBR
23,34




5
Ksenia Vdovina
RUS
23,38




6
Liudmila Zuenko
RUS
23,41




7
Anna Geflikh
RUS
23,77




8
Yelizaveta Savlinis
RUS
23,86




9
Olena Chebanu
UKR
23,92




10
Yelena Kozlova
RUS
24,03




11
Olga Perviakova
RUS
24,27




12
Yekaterina Kondratieva
RUS
24,32




400m
1
Anastasia Kapachinskaia
RUS
50,45




2
Lyudmila Litvinova
RUS
50,69




3
Tatiana Veshkurova
RUS
50,84




4
Yelena Migunova
RUS
50,86




5
Yulia Guschina
RUS
51,01




6
Tatiana Firova
RUS
51,83




7
Svetlana Pospelova
RUS
51,92




8
Olesia Zykina
RUS
52,06




9
Irina Khliustava
BLR
52,62




10
Olga Shulikova
RUS
52,71




11
Yelena Voinova
RUS
52,74




12
Antonina Krivoshapka
RUS
53,14




13
Zhanna Kascheeva
RUS
54,29





Liliya Pilyuhina
UKR
DNF




800m
1
Tatiana Popova
RUS
1.59,60




2
Olga Kotliarova
RUS
1.59,99




3
Maria Driakhlova
RUS
2.00,96




4
Lyubov Zorina
RUS
2.01,23




5
Svetlana Sidunova
RUS
2.01,73




6
Tatyana Paliyenko
RUS
2.02,35




7
Yelena Kofanova
RUS
2.03,05




8
Natalia Tsyganova
RUS
2.04,47




9
Yevgeniya Zinurova
RUS
2.05,02




10
Alena Fesenko
RUS
2.06,72




11
Natalya Fedotova
RUS
2.10,31





Olga Gorshkova
RUS
DNS





Svetlana Cherkasova
RUS
DNS





Yevgenia Zolotova
RUS
DNS




100m Hurdles
1
Yevgenia Snigur
UKR
12,92




2
Tatyana Dektyaryova
RUS
13,02




3
Aleksandra Antonova
RUS
13,24




4
Yekaterina Shtepa
RUS
13,27




5
Tatiana Pavli
RUS
13,31




6
Olga Korsunova
RUS
13,33




7
Svetlana Topilina
RUS
13,35




8
Lyudmila Klimova
RUS
13,40




9
Yauheniya Volodzko
BLR
13,42




10
Anastasia Soloviova
RUS
13,60




11
Galina Ivanchenko
RUS
13,71




12
Yekaterina Galitskaia
RUS
13,88




13
Kseniya Khtrova
RUS
15,56




400m Hurdles
1
Anastasiya Rabchenyuk
UKR
54,77




2
Yevgenia Isakova
RUS
55,06




3
Yekaterina Bikert
RUS
55,41




4
Irina Obedina
RUS
56,07




5
Tsvetelina Kirilova
BUL
57,41




6
Marina Shiyan-Safirova
RUS
58,79




7
Irina Davydova
RUS
60,87





Olga Adamovich
RUS
DNF




High jump
1
Blanka Vlasic
CRO
2,03 - CR




2
Svetlana Radzivil
UZB
1,93




3
Yekaterina Savchenko
RUS
1,93




4
Aleksandra Shamsutdinova
RUS
1,89




5
Tatiana Grigorieva
RUS
1,85




6
Yekaterina Kuntsevich
RUS
1,80





Irina Iskryk
BLR
DNM




Long jump
1
Tatiana Lebedeva
RUS
6,88




2
Irina Simagina
RUS
6,77




3
Liudmila Kolchanova
RUS
6,75




4
Tatiana Kotova
RUS
6,66




5
Irina Charnushenka-Stasiuk
BLR
6,56




6
Ineta Radevica
LAT
6,54




7
Olga Kucherenko
RUS
6,50




8
Anna Nazarova
RUS
6,48




9
Concepcion Montaner
ESP
6,36




10
Oleksandra Stadnyuk
UKR
6,33




Javelin throw
1
Lada Chernova
RUS
60,12




2
Maria Yakovenko
RUS
59,62




3
Maria Abakumova
RUS
57,51




4
Marina Novik
BLR
56,94




5
Oksana Gromova
RUS
55,13





Yekaterina Rybko
RUS
DNS





Marharyta Dorozhon
UKR
DNS





National events


Men


1500m
1
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
3.39,74




2
Andrei Osipov
RUS
3.40,92




3
Pavel Potapovich
RUS
3.41,20




4
Aleksandr Krivchonkov
RUS
3.41,50




5
Vladimir Ezhov
RUS
3.41,50




6
Aleksei Popov
RUS
3.41,61




7
Artem Mastrov
RUS
3.42,40




8
Egor Nikolaev
RUS
3.42,41




9
Dmitriy Chetvergov
RUS
3.42,79




10
Ildar Minshin
RUS
3.42,88




11
Andrey Zadorozhny
RUS
3.43,59




12
Anton Ivanov
RUS
3.44,42




13
Roman Trubetskoi
RUS
3.45,27




14
Andrei Olshanski
RUS
3.45,74




15
Aleksey Farnosov
RUS
3.45,93




16
Stanislav Khukharkin
RUS
3.47,32




17
Piotr Ivanenko
RUS
3.48,03




18
Dmitriy Bukreyev
RUS
3.49,66




19
Boris Kaveshnikov
RUS
3.52,93




110m Hurdles
1
Igor Peremota
RUS
13,58




2
Sergey Manakov
RUS
13,94




3
Iakov Petrov
RUS
14,06




4
Aidar Giliazov
RUS
14,06




5
Dmitri Prokofiev
RUS
14,24




6
Pavel Onischenko
RUS
14,35




7
Vladimir Zhukov
RUS
14,42




8
Sergei Molchanov
RUS
14,65




Hummer throw
1
Aleksei Zagorny
RUS
81,39




2
Igor Vinichenko
RUS
79,80




3
Kirill Ikonnikov
RUS
79,20




4
Sergei Kirmasov
RUS
78,55




5
Aleksei Korolev
RUS
76,62




6
Dmitri Velikopolski
RUS
75,46




7
Yevgeni Aidamirov
RUS
74,80




8
Denis Lukianov
RUS
67,95





Women


1500m
1
Yelena Zadorozhnaia
RUS
4.07,62




2
Lilia Shobukhova
RUS
4.08,11




3
Natalya Popkova
RUS
4.10,98




4
Ksenia Agafonova
RUS
4.15,02




5
Vera Leonova
RUS
4.15,73




6
Olesya Chumakova
RUS
4.16,80




7
Olesia Syrieva
RUS
4.17,64




8
Svetlana Kireyeva
RUS
4.22,15




9
Lyubov Pulyayeva
RUS
4.22,98




10
Dina Agliulina
RUS
4.23,30




11
Natalya Sergeyeva
RUS
4.26,12




12
Natalya Nemkina
RUS
4.37,69




Hummer throw
1
Gulfia Khanafeieva
RUS
73,80




2
Yelena Priima
RUS
69,03




3
Elena Kiseliova
RUS
68,01




4
Maria Bespalova
RUS
67,08




5
Oksana Kondratieva
RUS
65,10












Rambler's Top100


Znamensky Memorial Russian Athletics Meeting