Russian Athletics Meeting
58 Znamensky Memorial
4-5 June 2016 Russia, Zhukovskiy, Meteor stadium

- | In English












News

Results 2016

Program 2016

Management

Records



All Athletics








Results
2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003




24-25 Juny 2005 Kazan, Central Stadium

Znamenski Memorial - an IAAF Grand Prix meeting (25 June 2005)
Full results 166 KB in WinZIP format.


Men


100m
1
Eric N'Dri
CIV
10,31




2
Eric Nkansah
GHA
10,39




3
Aleksandr Smirnov
RUS
10,39




4
Aleksandr Riabov
RUS
10,42




5
Aleksandr Volkov
RUS
10,51




6
Mikhail Yegorychev
RUS
10,52




7
Valeri Kirdiashov
RUS
10,52




8
Freddy Mayola
CUB
10,54




400m
Final 1
1
Valentin Krugliakov
RUS
47,22




2
Ivan Buzolin
RUS
47,22




3
Viktor Markin
RUS
47,70





Aleksandr Riabov
RUS
DNF





Mikhail Yegorychev
RUS
DNF




Final 2
1
Andrei Rudnitski
RUS
46,48




2
Yevgeni Lebedev
RUS
46,99




3
Dmitri Petrov
RUS
47,09




4
Oleg Mishukov
RUS
47,13




5
Dmitri Forshev
RUS
47,21




6
Aleksandr Usov
RUS
47,31




7
Vladislav Frolov
RUS
47,41




800m
Final 1
1
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
1.48,94




2
Timur Khasanov
RUS
1.49,42




3
Aleksei Ryzhov
RUS
1.49,61




4
Erken Isakov
RUS
1.49,89




5
Yegor Chernov
RUS
1.50,29




6
Roman Marenkov
RUS
1.50,33




7
Vladimir Riaposov
RUS
1.50,64




8
Sergei Tishkin
RUS
1.51,42




9
Ivan Avdyukov
RUS
1.51,43




10
Yevgeni Lebonda
RUS
1.52,44




Final 2
1
Ramil Aritkulov
RUS
1.47,55




2
Maksim Adamovich
RUS
1.48,07




3
Yuri Koldin
RUS
1.48,25




4
Ivan Nesterov
RUS
1.48,40




5
Artem Mastrov
RUS
1.48,45




6
Andrei Osipov
RUS
1.48,82




7
Dmitri Onufrienko
RUS
1.48,87




8
Boris Kaveshnikov
RUS
1.48,88




9
Anton Bochkariov
RUS
1.49,23




10
Pavel Barantsev
RUS
1.50,79




5000m
1
Edwin Soi
KEN
13.26,26




2
Shadrack Langat
KEN
13.26,81




3
Josef Kosgei
KEN
13.27,18




4
Yonas Kiffle
ERI
13.32,43




5
Isaac Sang
KEN
13.34,78




6
Pavel Shapovalov
RUS
13.37,04




7
Aleksandr Orlov
RUS
13.38,92




8
Sergei Ivanov
RUS
13.47,58




9
Pavel Naumov
RUS
13.48,40




10
Anatoli Rybakov
RUS
13.49,99




11
Sergei Reunkov
RUS
13.50,61




12
Andrei Farnosov
RUS
14.03,03




13
Sergei Yemelianov
RUS
14.04,77




14
Andrei Safronov
RUS
14.06,44




15
Oleg Kulkov
RUS
14.23,90




16
Denis Bagrev
KGZ
14.26,02





Viktor Skobelev
RUS
DNF





Dmitri Maksimov
RUS
DNF





Yuri Abramov
RUS
DNF





Mikhail Yeginov
RUS
DNF





Arsen Kireev
RUS
DNF





Andrei Zatonski
RUS
DNF




400m Hurdles
1
Aleksandr Dereviagin
RUS
50,76




2
Mikhail Lipski
RUS
50,82




3
Aleksei Pogorelov
KGZ
52,04




4
Sergei Petrov
RUS
52,18




5
Arkadi Vikhrov
RUS
52,19




6
Konstantin Oriabinski
RUS
52,80




7
Vladimir Antmanis
RUS
53,34





Aleksei Kovaliov
RUS
DNF




Triple jump
1
Danil Burkenia
RUS
17,05




2
David Girald
CUB
17,00




3
Yoandri Betanzos
CUB
16,82




4
Vitali Moskalenko
RUS
16,58




5
Viktor Guschinski
RUS
16,53




6
Evgeny Plotnir
RUS
16,51




7
Habibi Galankashi
IRI
16,11




8
Allen Simms
PUR
15,80




9
Klim Vorobiov
RUS
15,78




10
Aleksei Dolbunov
RUS
15,69




Discus throw
1
Dmitri Shevchenko
RUS
63,62




2
Abass Samimi
IRI
63,11




3
Aleksandr Borichevski
RUS
61,76




4
Bogdan Pischalnikov
RUS
60,72




5
Vyacheslav Ivashkin
RUS
60,39




6
Sergei Liakhov
RUS
59,96




7
Stanislav Alekseev
RUS
56,44




8
Aleksandr Shtepa
RUS
55,96




9
Sergei Gribkov
RUS
55,13




10
Sergei Rjzhenko
RUS
54,86




11
Valeri Degtiariov
RUS
54,06




Hummer throw
1
Ilia Konovalov
RUS
78,70




2
Aleksei Zagorny
RUS
77,22




3
Sergei Kirmasov
RUS
75,80




4
Vadim Khersontsev
RUS
75,06




5
Andrei Azarenkov
RUS
69,50




6
Yegor Agafonov
RUS
68,05




7
Igor Vinichenko
RUS
67,54





Women


200m
Final 1
1
Olga Andreeva
UKR
23,39




2
Yekaterina Grigorieva
RUS
23,41




3
Yelena Migunova
RUS
23,52




4
Tatiana Degtiariova
RUS
24,08




5
Natalia Tumanina
RUS
24,12




6
Miriam Mani
CMR
24,15





Tatiana Veshkurova
RUS
DNS




Final 2
1
Yulia Guschina
RUS
22,91




2
Olga Zaitseva
RUS
23,04




3
Yekaterina Kondratieva
RUS
23,09




4
Yelena Bolsun
RUS
23,11




5
Natalia Ivanova
RUS
23,34




6
Vida Anim
GHA
23,36




7
Irina Khabarova
RUS
23,38




400m
Final 1
1
Anastasia Kochetova
RUS
52,14




2
Maria Driakhlova
RUS
52,43




3
Natalia Periakova
RUS
53,10




4
Yulia Sotnikova
RUS
53,24




5
Estie Wittstock
RSA
53,25




6
Tatiana Popova
RUS
53,91




Final 2
1
Svetlana Pospelova
RUS
50,30




2
Olesia Zykina
RUS
51,37




3
Maria Lisnichenko
RUS
51,58




4
Natalia Antiukh
RUS
52,29




5
Natalia Ivanova
RUS
52,58




6
Libania Grenot
CUB
52,76





Irina Rosikhina
RUS
DNF




800m
Final 1
1
Oksana Zbrozhek
RUS
2.01,07




2
Natalia Kutkina
RUS
2.01,48




3
Anastasia Fesenko
RUS
2.01,65




4
Yelena Soboleva
RUS
2.01,65




5
Yevgenia Zolotova
RUS
2.02,08




6
Olga Gorshkova
RUS
2.02,58




7
Anita Bregger
SUI
2.03,51




8
Natalia Panteleeva
RUS
2.03,62




9
Nelli Yerofeeva
RUS
2.04,86




10
Yevgenia Khaliullina
RUS
2.05,93





Marina Anisimova
RUS
DNS




Final 2
1
Svetlana Cherkasova
RUS
1.56,93 - WSB




2
Zulia Calatayud
CUB
1.58,07




3
Larisa Chzhao
RUS
1.58,35




4
Tatiana Andrianova
RUS
1.58,46




5
Natalia Lavshuk
RUS
1.58,72




6
Olga Kotliarova
RUS
2.00,26




7
Svetlana Kliuka
RUS
2.00,36




8
Seltana Ait Hamou
MAR
2.02,47




9
Irina Vashentseva
RUS
2.04,47




10
Letitia Vriesde
SUR
2.07,34





Anastasia Kuznetsova
RUS
DNF




1500m
1
Olga Yegorova
RUS
3.59,47




2
Yulia Chizhenko
RUS
4.00,09




3
Yelena Kanales
RUS
4.03,53




4
Yelena Zadorozhnaia
RUS
4.06,63




5
Lilia Shobukhova
RUS
4.07,03




6
Olesia Syrieva
RUS
4.07,78




7
Natalia Pavlovskaia
RUS
4.08,17




8
Lilia Bikbulatova
RUS
4.09,53




9
Yelena Sidorchenkova
RUS
4.11,55




10
Natalia Izmodenova
RUS
4.23,77




11
Natalia Medvedeva
RUS
4.30,36





Natalia Shipitsyna
RUS
DNF





Olesia Chumakova
RUS
DNS




400m Hurdles
Final 1
1
Yelena Ildeikina
RUS
55,86




2
Maria Menshikova
RUS
57,24




3
Yelena Golovankova
RUS
57,71




4
Olga Adamovich
RUS
58,06




Final 2
1
Yulia Pechonkina
RUS
53,89




2
Yevgenia Isakova
RUS
55,00




3
Yekaterina Bakhvalova
RUS
55,99




4
Marina Shiian
RUS
56,35





Yekaterina Bikert
RUS
DNF





Yulia Muliukova
RUS
DNS




High jump
1
Yekaterina Aleksandrova
RUS
1,95




2
Corinne Mueller
SUI
1,92




3
Viktoria Seriogina
RUS
1,89




4
Yekaterina Kuntsevich
RUS
1,85




5
Alina Budnikova
RUS
1,85




6
Tatiana Grigorieva
RUS
1,85




7
Irina Glavatskikh
RUS
1,80




8
Monica Iagar
ROM
1,80




9
Olga Pinakina
RUS
1,80





Svetlana Lapina
RUS
DNM




Pole vault
1
Anastasia Kirianova
RUS
4,20




2
Svetlana Kutuzova
RUS
3,60





Yulia Golubchikova
RUS
DNM





Natalia Belinskaia
RUS
DNM





Anna Bokovikova
RUS
DNM




Long jump
1
Oksana Udmurtova
RUS
6,86




2
Liudmila Kolchanova
RUS
6,74




3
Yulia Zinovieva
RUS
6,72




4
Tatiana Ivanova
RUS
6,66




5
Natalia Lebusova
RUS
6,56




6
Inna Kazantseva
RUS
6,27




7
Viorica Tigau
ROM
6,21




8
Olga Denisova
RUS
6,06




9
Olga Levenkova
RUS
5,94




10
Olga Balaieva
RUS
5,83





Olga Pankova
RUS
DNS





Anastasia Ilina
RUS
DNS




Shot put
1
Olga Riabinkina
RUS
19,02




2
Olga Ivanova
RUS
18,29




3
Oksana Chibisova
RUS
17,89




4
Svetlana Kriveliova
RUS
17,85




5
Anna Avdeieva
RUS
17,28




6
Oksana Gaus
RUS
16,83




Russian Day Results (24 June 2005)


Men


200m
1
Ivan Teplykh
RUS
21,11 0.0




2
Oleg Sergeiev
RUS
21,35 0.0




3
Ildar Gafarov
RUS
21,45 0.0




4
Valeri Kirdiashov
RUS
21,47 0.0




5
Ruslan Kiriakin
RUS
21,75 0.0




6
Anton Korobets
RUS
21,77 0.0




7
Dmitri Tents
RUS
21,78 0.0




8
Aleksei Grigoriev
RUS
22,00 0.0




1500m
1
Aleksandr Krivchonkov
RUS
3.43,78 0.0




2
Andrei Osipov
RUS
3.44,40 0.0




3
Roman Koval
RUS
3.44,67 0.0




4
Dmitri Onufrienko
RUS
3.46,47 0.0




5
Dmitri Chetvergov
RUS
3.46,85 0.0




6
Stanislav Khukharkin
RUS
3.47,59 0.0




7
Konstantin Vasiliev
RUS
3.47,69 0.0




8
Mikhail Ponomarev
RUS
3.47,94 0.0




9
Aleksei Vechkanov
RUS
3.50,37 0.0




10
Aleksandr Kubyshev
RUS
3.50,58 0.0




110m Hurdles
1
Igor Peremota
RUS
13,48 2.0




2
Yevgeni Borisov
RUS
13,74 2.0




3
Yury Volkov
RUS
13,89 2.0




4
Aleksei Davydikov
RUS
13,95 2.0




5
Pavel Onischenko
RUS
13,96 2.0




6
Sergey Manakov
RUS
13,96 2.0




7
Iakov Petrov
RUS
14,00 2.0




8
Pavel Filiov
RUS
14,29 2.0




High jump
1
Pavel Fomenko
RUS
2,28 0.0




2
Andrei Silnov
RUS
2,28 0.0




3
Viacheslav Voronin
RUS
2,24 0.0




4
Aleksandr Shustov
RUS
2,15 0.0




5
Andrei Tereshin
RUS
2,15 0.0




6
Vadim Kolesnikov
RUS
2,10 0.0




7
Mikhail Tsvetkov
RUS
2,10 0.0




Pole vault
1
Dmitri Starodubtsev
RUS
5,40 0.0




2
Andrei Chemov
RUS
5,30 0.0




3
Sergei Kucherianu
RUS
5,30 0.0




4
Pavel Burlachenko
RUS
5,20 0.0




5
Aleksei Khanafin
RUS
5,20 0.0




5
Dmitri Kuptsov
RUS
5,20 0.0




7
Yevgeni Lukianenko
RUS
5,10 0.0




8
Nikolai Lavrinenko
RUS
5,10 0.0




8
Yuri Yeliseev
RUS
5,10 0.0




Long jump
1
Kirill Sosunov
RUS
7,87 0.0




2
Dmitri Sapinski
RUS
7,80 0.0




3
Ruslan Gataullin
RUS
7,76 0.0




4
Yevgeni Tretiak
RUS
7,76 0.0




5
Vladimir Maliavin
RUS
7,64 0.0




6
Vladimir Yashin
RUS
7,41 0.0




7
Igor Belov
RUS
7,38 0.0




8
Dmitri Tarasiuk
RUS
7,38 0.0




Shot put
1
Anton Liuboslavski
RUS
20,71 0.0




2
Aleksandr Salnikov
RUS
20,09 0.0




3
Ivan Yushkov
RUS
20,08 0.0




4
Pavel Chumachenko
RUS
19,34 0.0




5
Grigori Panfilov
RUS
18,83 0.0




6
Soslan Tsyrikhov
RUS
18,46 0.0




7
Oleg Korotkov
RUS
18,30 0.0




8
Nikolai Umrikhin
RUS
18,07 0.0





Women


100m
1
Yekaterina Grigorieva
RUS
11,21 3.3




2
Olga Fiodorova
RUS
11,24 3.3




3
Maria Bolikova
RUS
11,27 3.3




4
Yelena Bolsun
RUS
11,35 3.3




5
Larisa Kruglova
RUS
11,40 3.3




6
Yekaterina Kondratieva
RUS
11,41 3.3




7
Yelena Novikova
RUS
11,43 3.3




8
Ekaterina Butusova
RUS
11,59 3.3




3000m
1
Galina Bogomolova
RUS
8.53,62 0.0




2
Yekaterina Vokova
RUS
8.54,64 0.0




3
Alla Zhiliaieva
RUS
8.56,38 0.0




4
Marina Ivanova
RUS
9.04,60 0.0




5
Regina Rakhimkulova
RUS
9.04,70 0.0




6
Olga Rosseieva
RUS
9.04,88 0.0




7
Liana Gabdullina
RUS
9.05,06 0.0




8
Elza Kereieva
RUS
9.10,03 0.0




9
Aliona Samokhvalova
RUS
9.11,51 0.0




10
Viktoria Romanova
RUS
9.13,10 0.0




100m Hurdles
1
Irina Shevchenko
RUS
12,85 0.0




2
Natalia Kresova
RUS
12,85 0.0




3
Tatiana Pavli
RUS
13,11 0.0




4
Natalia Davidenko
RUS
13,26 0.0




5
Anna Yevdokimova
RUS
13,29 0.0




6
Maria Soloviova
RUS
13,48 0.0




7
Tatiana Degtiariova
RUS
13,68 0.0




8
Irina Pepeliaeva
RUS
13,74 0.0




Triple jump
1
Olga Pankova
RUS
13,79 0.0




2
Anastasia Taranova
RUS
13,75 0.0




3
Tatiana Titova
RUS
13,66 0.0




4
Irina Vasilieva
RUS
13,65 0.0




5
Yelena Ivanova
RUS
13,60 0.0




Discus throw
1
Natalia Ampleeva
RUS
61,71 0.0




2
Oksana Tuchak
RUS
60,57 0.0




3
Daria Pischalnikova
RUS
59,41 0.0




4
Oksana Yesipchuk
RUS
59,04 0.0




5
Olesia Korotkova
RUS
55,64 0.0




Hummer throw
1
Yekaterina Khoroshikh
RUS
74,31 0.0 - CR




2
Olga Kuzenkova
RUS
72,63 0.0




3
Tatiana Lysenko
RUS
71,24 0.0




4
Gulfia Khanafeieva
RUS
66,59 0.0




5
Yelena Priima
RUS
64,96 0.0




6
Yelena Konevtseva
RUS
63,83 0.0




7
Elena Kiseliova
RUS
61,78 0.0




8
Tatiana Khatantseva
RUS
59,62 0.0




9
Oksana Kondratieva
RUS
58,15 0.0




Javelin throw
1
Maria Yakovenko
RUS
59,04 0.0




2
Lada Chernova
RUS
58,50 0.0




3
Marina Maksimova
RUS
54,06 0.0




4
Yekaterina Rybko
RUS
48,98 0.0




5
Tatiana Fedotova
RUS
48,72 0.0




6
Galina Kulkova
RUS
48,63 0.0









Rambler's Top100


Znamensky Memorial Russian Athletics Meeting