Russian Athletics Meeting
58 Znamensky Memorial
4-5 June 2016 Russia, Zhukovskiy, Meteor stadium

- | In English












News

Results 2016

Program 2016

Management

Records



All Athletics








Results
2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003






8-9 July 2004, Kazan, Central Stadium.

8 July — Russian competitions
9 July — IAAF Grand Prix II meeting
(blue colored background)
Full results (WinRAR format)

Men
Women
100 m
1
Andrei Yepishin
RUS
10,35
1
Larisa Kruglova
RUS
11,31
2
Sergei Bychkov
RUS
10,46
2
Olga Fiodorova
RUS
11,33
3
Aleksandr Smirnov
RUS
10,46
3
Yekaterina Grigorieva
RUS
11,37
4
Aleksandr Riabov
RUS
10,48
4
Irina Khabarova
RUS
11,37
5
Ilia Levin
RUS
10,52
5
Olga Khalandyreva
RUS
11,39
6
Aleksandr Volkov
RUS
10,58
6
Yekaterina Kondratieva
RUS
11,46
7
Dmitri Vasiliev
RUS
10,63
7
Yekaterina Butusova
RUS
11,54
200 m
1
Oleg Sergeiev
RUS
21,02
1
Irina Khabarova
RUS
22,96
2
Roman Smirnov
RUS
21,12
2
Svetlana Goncharenko
RUS
23,18
3
Dmitri Tents
RUS
21,50
3
Iekaterina Kondratieva
RUS
23,23
4
Boris Gorban
RUS
21,61
4
Ielena Bolsun
RUS
23,38
5
Aleksandr Okhin
RUS
21,78
5
Tatiana Levina
RUS
23,46
6
Aleksei Paleshev
RUS
21,86
6
Olga Fiodorova
RUS
23,57
7
Ilia Nigmatullin
RUS
22,18
7
Iulia Guschina
RUS
23,59
8
Grigori Dymochkin
RUS
22,60
8
Inna Gordilova
RUS
23,97
400 m
1
Anton Galkin
RUS
45,61
1
Olesia Krasnomovets
RUS
50,65
2
Andrei Rudnitski
RUS
45,97
2
Natalia Antiukh
RUS
50,91
3
Oleg Mishukov
RUS
46,27
3
Olesia Zykina
RUS
51,07
4
Yevgeni Lebedev
RUS
46,34
4
Maria Lisnichenko
RUS
51,32
5
Vladislav Frolov
RUS
46,43
5
Irina Rossikhina
RUS
51,74
6
Dmitri Bogdanov
RUS
46,52
6
Tatiana Firova
RUS
51,97
7
Dmitri Forshev
RUS
46,55
7
Ronetta Smith
JAM
52,07
8
Ruslan Maschenko
RUS
46,81
8
Svetlana Pospelova
RUS
52,21
800 m
1
Ramil Aritkulov
RUS
1.48,00
1
Tatiana Andrianova
RUS
1.57,71
2
Yuri Koldin
RUS
1.48,23
2
Olga Kotliarova
RUS
1.57,96
3
Anton Bochkariov
RUS
1.48,37
3
Svetlana Cherkasova
RUS
1.58,23
4
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
1.48,61
4
Natalia Khruscheliova
RUS
1.59,16
5
Erken Isakovs
RUS
1.48,61
5
Natalia Tsyganova
RUS
1.59,24
6
Maksim Adamovich
RUS
1.48,62
6
Natalia Lavshuk
RUS
2.00,26
7
Pavel Barantsev
RUS
1.48,64
7
Julia Calatayud
CUB
2.00,39
8
Artiom Mastrov
RUS
1.48,68
8
Larisa Chzhao
RUS
2.00,69
1500 m
1
Dmitri Inufrienko
RUS
3.40,06
1
Olga Iegorova
RUS
4.01,42
2
Aleksandr Krivchonkov
RUS
3.40,75
2
Tatiana Tomashova
RUS
4.02,06
3
Aleksandr Skvortsov
RUS
3.42,06
3
Gulnara Samitova
RUS
4.02,69
4
Stanislav Khukharkin
RUS
3.44,26
4
Lilia Shobukhova
RUS
4.03,78
5
Ramil Koval
RUS
3.45,62
5
Wioletta Janowska
POL
4.04,35
6
Maksim Adamovich
RUS
3.47,28
6
Iulia Chizhenko
RUS
4.05,98
7
Aleksei Iefimov
RUS
3.48,04
7
Justyna Lesman
POL
4.07,95
8
Roman Usov
RUS
3.49,25
8
Olesia Chumakova
RUS
4.09,53
3000 m
1
James Getanda
KEN
7.47,52
1
Ielena Zadorozhnaia
RUS
8.41,29
2
Joseph Kosgei
KEN
7.48,41
2
Lidia Grigorieva
RUS
8.45,73
3
Viacheslav Shabunin
RUS
7.48,71
3
Galina Aleksandrova
RUS
8.47,90
4
Iuri Abramov
RUS
7.50,41
4
Inesse Chenonge
KEN
8.51,61
5
Mikhail Ieginov
RUS
7.50,86
5
Alla Zhiliaieva
RUS
8.51,88
6
Sergei Ivanov
RUS
7.53,80
6
Ielena Burykina
RUS
8.58,72
7
Pavel Naumov
RUS
7.55,12
7
Galina Bogomolova
RUS
9.02,21
8
Sergei Iemelianov
RUS
7.55,16
8
Liubov Ivanova
RUS
9.11,34
110 mH
100 mH
1
Igor Peremota
RUS
13,62
1
Natalia Kresova
RUS
12,87
2
Sergei Chepiga
RUS
13,66
2
Maria Koroteieva
RUS
13,02
3
Yuri Volkov
RUS
13,95
3
Anya Tejeda
CUB
13,11
4
Yakov Petrov
RUS
13,98
4
Aleksandra Antonova
RUS
13,34
5
Aleksandr Pestrikov
RUS
13,99
5
Iulia Shabanova
RUS
13,36
6
Pavel Onischenko
RUS
14,02
6
Liudmila Sorokhan
RUS
13,54
7
Sergei Manakov
RUS
14,26
7
Irina Pepeliaieva
RUS
13,62
8
Andrei Lotsmanov
RUS
14,26
8
Maria Soloviova
RUS
13,75
400 mH
1
Mikhail Lipski
RUS
49,36
1
Iekaterina Bakhvalova
RUS
55,29
2
Aleksandr Dereviagin
RUS
50,13
2
Ievgenia Isakova
RUS
56,51
3
Vladislav Shiriaiev
RUS
50,59
3
Ielena Golovanova
RUS
56,82
4
Aleksandr Borschenko
RUS
51,11
4
Natalia Khramova
RUS
56,91
5
Konstantin Oriabinski
RUS
51,56
5
Nadezhda Kopp
RUS
57,46
6
Aleksei Fenev
RUS
53,69
6
Anastasia Soloviova
RUS
58,91
7
Ievgeni Perevozchikov
RUS
53,92
7
Iekaterina Kharitonova
RUS
1.01,94
8
Maksim Bredun
RUS
55,02

3000 mSt
1
Andrei Olshanski
RUS
8.31,92
1
Svetlana Ivanova
RUS
9.49,24
2
Pavel Potapovich
RUS
8.36,66
2
Tatiana Vilisova
RUS
9.54,64
3
Andrei Kuznetsov
RUS
8.39,75
3
Natalia Izmodenova
RUS
9.58,26
4
Andrei Farnosov
RUS
8.42,35

5
Vitali Neviantsev
RUS
8.54,29
High jump
1
Viacheslav Voronin
RUS
2,28
1
Ielena Slesarenko
RUS
1,97
2
Piotr Braiko
RUS
2,24
2
Viktoria Seriogina
RUS
1,92
3
Andrei Tereshin
RUS
2,24
3
Olga Kaliturina
RUS
1,89
4
Aleksei Dmitrik
RUS
2,18
4
Svetlana Lapina
RUS
1,80
5
Aleksei Krysin
RUS
2,15




6
Sergei Kliugin
RUS
2,15




7
Marat Rakipov
RUS
2,10




Pole vault
1
Pavel Gerasimov
RUS
5,55
1
Anastasia Kirianova
RUS
4,10
2
Ievgeni Mikhailichenko
RUS
5,55
2
Iekaterina Sultanova
RUS
4,00
3
Vasili Gorshkov
RUS
5,40
3
Iulia Lukinskaia
RUS
4,00
4
Viktor Chistiakov
AUS
5,40
4
Iekaterina Iaschenko
RUS
3,80
5
Andrei Chemov
RUS
5,20

Long jump
1
Vitali Shkurlatov
RUS
8,06
1
Irina Simagina
RUS
7,07
2
Kirill Sosunov
RUS
7,99
2
Anastasia Ilina
RUS
6,45
3
Vladimir Maliavin
RUS
7,85
3
Liudmila Kolchanova
RUS
6,44
4
Ruslan Gataullin
RUS
7,83
4
Olga Pankova
RUS
6,33
5
Dmitri Mitrofanov
RUS
7,65
5
Anna Kovalenko
RUS
6,19
6
Aleksandr Mokin
RUS
7,64
6
Zhanna Chornaia
RUS
6,15
7
Dmitri Sapinski
RUS
7,59
7
Marina Ogorodova
RUS
6,14
8
Vladimir Iashin
RUS
7,58
8
Irina Melnikova
RUS
6,13
Triple jump
1
Danil Burkenia
RUS
17,43
1
Oksana Rogova
RUS
14,50
2
Viktor Iastrebov
UKR
17,14
2
Anna Piatykh
RUS
14,40
3
Daiv Giralt
CUB
16,81
3
Ielena Oleinikova
RUS
14,24
4
Aleksandr Petrenko
RUS
16,69
4
Yusmay Bicet
CUB
14,22
5
Maksim Molokov
RUS
16,51
5
Ielena Ivanova
RUS
14,19
6
Ievgeni Plotnir
RUS
16,44
6
Olga Pankova
RUS
14,11
7
Yoelvis Quesada
CUB
16,12
7
Liudmila Kolchanova
RUS
13,88
8
Vitali Moskalenko
RUS
15,71
8
Tatiana Schurenko
RUS
13,86
Discus throw
1
Viacheslav Ivashkin
RUS
61,09
1
Natalia Sadova
RUS
68,63
2
Aleksandr Borichevski
RUS
60,54
2
Olga Cherniavskaia
RUS
65,09
3
Sergei Liakhov
RUS
59,27
3
Oksana Iesipchuk
RUS
62,72
4
Bogdan Pischalnikov
RUS
57,69
4
Olga Olshanskaia
RUS
56,09
5
Valeri Degtiariov
RUS
51,31

6
Dmitri Kipriushin
RUS
50,38
Hammer throw
1
Ilia Konovalov
RUS
79,62
1
Gulfia Khanafeieva
RUS
72,71
2
Sergei Kirmasov
RUS
78,58
2
Tatiana Lysenko
RUS
71,54
3
Artiom Rubanko
UKR
76,93
3
Olga Kuzenkova
RUS
71,26
4
Szymon Ziolkowski
POL
76,48
4
Yunaika Crawford
CUB
70,33
5
Vadim Khersontsev
RUS
76,36
5
Ielena Konevtseva
RUS
69,82
6
Aleksei Zagorny
RUS
75,91
6
Iekaterina Khoroshikh
RUS
67,28
7
Christos Polychronioy
GRE
72,07
7
Aldenay Vasallo
CUB
65,39
Javelin throw
1
Aleksandr Ivanov
RUS
84,62
1
Valeria Zabruskova
RUS
62,80
2
Igor Sukhomlinov
RUS
78,23
2
Jarmila Klimesova
CZE
60,88
3
Vladislav Shkurlatov
RUS
72,60
3
Iekaterina Ivakina
RUS
59,92
4
Ilia Korotkov
RUS
71,22
4
Oksana Iarygina
RUS
56,70
5
Denis Davydov
RUS
70,65
5
Lada Chernova
RUS
56,05
6
Vladimir Kosarev
RUS
65,92
6
Indre Jakubaityte
LTU
53,76

7
Tatiana Perfilova
RUS
47,92
Shot put
1
Ivan Iushkov
RUS
20,55
1
Irina Korzhanenko
RUS
20,65
2
Aleksandr Salnikov
RUS
20,13
2
Svetlana Kriveliova
RUS
20,49
3
Pavel Sofin
RUS
19,82
3
Olga Riabinkina
RUS
18,72
4
Pavel Cumachenko
RUS
19,67
4
Oksana Chibisova
RUS
18,13
5
Tomasz Majewski
POL
19,56
6
Anton Dubinin
RUS
19,14
4100 m
1
Ukraine
(Aleksandr Kaidash, Anatoli Dovgal, Konstantin Rurak, Konstantin Vasiukov, Dmitri Gluschenko)
38,91
2
Russia
(Aleksandr Smirnov, Aleksandr Riabov, Roman Smirnov, Andrei Iepishin)
39,16
3
Russia B
(Dmitri Vasiliev, Oleg Sergeiev, Ilia Levin, Anton Galkin)
39,44
4
Russia C
(Ievgeni Boldin, Aleksandr Okhin, Anton Spiridonov, Andrei Proschenko)
39,78






Rambler's Top100


Znamensky Memorial Russian Athletics Meeting