По-русски | In English
Russian Winter
4-5 February 2017
Moscow, CSKA Area
News
Timetable 2017, Results
Records


RusAthletics
Russian Athletics





Results
2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003

27 January 2008


Men


60m
1
Olusoji Fasuba
NGR
6,56




2
Andrei Yepishin
RUS
6,67




3
Matic Osovnikar
SLO
6,73




4
Aleksandr Volkov
RUS
6,74




400m
Final 1
1
Vladislav Frolov
RUS
47,03




2
Andrei Rudnitski
RUS
47,46




3
Andrei Polukeiev
RUS
47,47




4
Yevgeni Lebedev
RUS
47,65




5
Artiom Sergeyenkov
RUS
48,00




6
Dmitri Forshev
RUS
48,08




Final 2
1
Maksim Dyldin
RUS
46,32




2
Denis Alekseyev
RUS
47,02




3
Dmitriy Buryak
RUS
47,12




4
Anton Kokorin
RUS
47,73




6
Oleg Mishukov
RUS
48,26




800m
Final 1
1
Viacheslav Sokolov
RUS
1.49,69




2
Anton Ivanov
RUS
1.49,86




Final 2
1
Yuri Borzakovski
RUS
1.46,78




2
Wilfred Bungei
KEN
1.47,52




3
Yuri Koldin
RUS
1.47,79




4
Mansoor Ali Belal
BRN
1.47,81




5
Ismael Kipngetich Kombich
KEN
1.48,62




6
Ramil Aritkulov
RUS
1.50,12




7
Dmitri Bogdanov
RUS
1.50,25




60m Hurdles
1
Igor Peremota
RUS
7,59




2
Yevgeni Borisov
RUS
7,66




3
Stanislav Olijar
LAT
7,73




4
Sergey Manakov
RUS
7,84




5
Iakov Petrov
RUS
7,88




6
Sergei Molchanov
RUS
7,91




High jump
1
Andrei Silnov
RUS
2,36




2
Yaroslav Rybakov
RUS
2,30




3
Jesse Williams
USA
2,27




4
Yuri Krimarenko
UKR
2,27




5
Aleksandr Shustov
RUS
2,24




6
Andrei Tereshin
RUS
2,24




Pole vault
1
Yevgeni Lukianenko
RUS
5,85




2
Maksim Mazurik
UKR
5,75




3
Pavel Gerasimov
RUS
5,75




4
Sergei Kucherianu
RUS
5,75




5
Dmitri Starodubtsev
RUS
5,70




6
Igor Pavlov
RUS
5,65




Long jump
1
Volodymyr Zyuskov
UKR
8,02




2
Ruslan Gataullin
RUS
8,00




3
Viktor Guschinski
RUS
7,80




4
Marcin Starzak
POL
7,79




5
Vladimir Maliavin
RUS
7,79




6
Stanislav Ionov
RUS
7,74





Women


60m
1
Svetlana Nabokina
RUS
7,16




2
Yevgenia Poliakova
RUS
7,17




3
Natalia Murinovich
RUS
7,24




4
Irina Khabarova
RUS
7,36




200m
1
Anna Geflikh
RUS
23,31




2
Olga Zaitseva
RUS
23,35




3
Yelena Bolsun
RUS
23,69




4
Natalia Rusakova
RUS
23,75




5
Natalia Antiukh
RUS
23,99




600m
Final 1
1
Marina Shiyan-Safirova
RUS
1.27,00




2
Larisa Chzhao
RUS
1.27,25




3
Maria Savinova
RUS
1.28,20




4
Irina Obedina
RUS
1.28,83




5
Anastasia Ovchinnikova
RUS
1.29,68




Final 2
1
Tatiana Firova
RUS
1.25,23




2
Natalia Ignatova
RUS
1.26,53




3
Tatyana Paliyenko
RUS
1.26,92




4
Maria Shapaeva
RUS
1.27,14




5
Yekaterina Kostetskaia
RUS
1.29,10




1500m
1
Yelena Soboleva
RUS
4.03,02




2
Olga Komiagina
RUS
4.05,90




3
Yelena Sidorchenkova
RUS
4.06,04




4
Yekaterina Martynova
RUS
4.06,52




5
Olesya Chumakova
RUS
4.07,56




6
Tatyana Beltyukova-Gudkova
RUS
4.14,60




7
Natalia Yevdokimova
RUS
4.27,89




1 Mile
1
Yelena Soboleva
RUS
4.20,21




2
Olga Komiagina
RUS
4.23,49




3
Yelena Sidorchenkova
RUS
4.24,53




4
Olesya Chumakova
RUS
4.27,36




5
Tatyana Beltyukova-Gudkova
RUS
4.33,85




6
Natalia Yevdokimova
RUS
4.48,47




60m Hurdles
1
Yulia Kondakova
RUS
8,01




2
Maria Koroteieva
RUS
8,05




3
Aleksandra Antonova
RUS
8,07




4
Tatyana Dektyaryova
RUS
8,11




5
Anastasia Soloviova
RUS
8,40




Long jump
1
Irina Simagina
RUS
6,92




2
Tatiana Kotova
RUS
6,75




3
Ineta Radevica
LAT
6,64




4
Liudmila Kolchanova
RUS
6,51




5
Olga Kucherenko
RUS
6,49




6
Darya Klishina
RUS
6,44




7
Natalia Lebusova
RUS
6,43












Rambler's Top100


Russian Winter.
Russia, Moscow, CSKA area, 4-5 February 2017.

All rights reserved. 2003-2017, RusAthletics.